Infantil masculino

Infantil masculino (129)

Jornada 2 16/01/2016

 

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ - A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

34-26

17/01/2016

12:00

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - SAGRADO CORAZÓN

50-40

16/01/2016

12:30

AD CAURIUM - EMD NAVALMORAL ALEVÍN

60-9

17/01/2016

10:00

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

2

2

0

107

47

4

+2

 

2

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ

2

2

0

79

54

4

+2

 

3

AD CAURIUM

1

1

0

60

9

2

+1

 

4

SAGRADO CORAZÓN

2

0

2

68

95

2

-2

 

5

EMD NAVALMORAL ALEVÍN

2

0

2

16

117

2

-2

 

6

A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

1

0

1

26

34

1

-1

 

Próxima Jornada 3 23/01/2016

 

 

A.D. MORALEJA C.B. - EMD NAVALMORAL ALEVÍN

-

23/01/2016

10:00

SAGRADO CORAZÓN - AD CAURIUM

-

23/01/2016

09:30

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

24/01/2016

12:00

Jornada 6 20/02/2016

 

AD CAURIUM - A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

34-53

09/01/2016

10:00

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - EMD NAVALMORAL ALEVÍN

57-07

20/02/2016

10:00

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ - SAGRADO CORAZÓN

-

21/02/2016

12:00

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

1

1

0

57

7

2

+1

 

2

A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

1

1

0

53

34

2

+1

 

3

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ

1

1

0

45

28

2

+1

 

4

SAGRADO CORAZÓN

1

0

1

28

45

1

-1

 

5

AD CAURIUM

1

0

1

34

53

1

-1

 

6

EMD NAVALMORAL ALEVÍN

1

0

1

7

57

1

-1

 

Próxima Jornada 7 27/02/2016

 

 

A.D. MORALEJA C.B. - CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ

-

27/02/2016

10:00

SAGRADO CORAZÓN - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

27/02/2016

11:30

EMD NAVALMORAL ALEVÍN - AD CAURIUM

-

27/02/2016

10:00

Jornada 6 28/11/2015

 

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

-

28/11/2015

09:30

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO - ADC 'A'

8-58

29/11/2015

10:00

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 'A'

6

6

0

395

151

12

+6

 

2

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

5

3

2

261

152

8

+1

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

5

2

3

186

273

7

-1

 

4

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

6

0

6

92

358

6

-6

 

Jornada 5 21/11/2015

 

ADC 'A' - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

84-33

21/11/2015

11:15

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´ - ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

70-19

21/11/2015

09:30

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 'A'

5

5

0

337

143

10

+5

 

2

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

5

3

2

261

152

8

+1

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

5

2

3

186

273

7

-1

 

4

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

5

0

5

84

300

5

-5

 

Próxima Jornada 6 28/11/2015

 

 

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

-

28/11/2015

10:00

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO - ADC 'A'

-

29/11/2015

10:00

 

Jornada 4 14/11/2015

 

 

 

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

36-58

15/11/2015

10:00

ADC 'A' - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

58-28

14/11/2015

10:00

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 'A'

4

4

0

253

110

8

+4

 

2

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

4

2

2

191

133

6

-1

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

4

2

2

153

189

6

+1

 

4

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

4

0

4

65

230

4

-4

 

Próxima Jornada 5 21/11/2015

 

 

 

ADC 'A' - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

21/11/2015

11:15

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´ - ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

-

21/11/2015

09:30

 

Jornada 3 07/11/2015

 

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´ - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

61-11

07/11/2015

09:30

ADC 'A' - ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

59-9

07/11/2015

12:30

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 'A'

3

3

0

195

82

6

+3

 

2

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

3

2

1

163

75

5

+2

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

3

1

2

95

153

4

-2

 

4

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

3

0

3

29

172

3

-3

 

Próxima Jornada 4 14/11/2015

 

 

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

15/11/2015

10:00

ADC 'A' - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

-

14/11/2015

10:00

Jornada 2 24/10/2015

 

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - ADC 'A'

24-74

24/10/2015

12:30

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

2-53

25/10/2015

10:00

 

Clasificación Jornada

           

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 'A'

2

2

0

136

73

4

+2

 

2

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

2

1

1

102

64

3

+1

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

2

1

1

84

92

3

-1

 

4

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

2

0

2

20

113

2

-2

 

 

Próxima Jornada 3 07/11/2015

 

                       

 

 

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´ - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

08/11/2015

09:30

ADC 'A' - ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

-

07/11/2015

10:00

Jornada 1 17/10/2015

 

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

60-18

17/10/2015

10:00

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´ - ADC 'A'

49-62

17/10/2015

13:00

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

1

1

0

60

18

2

+1

 

2

ADC 'A'

1

1

0

62

49

2

+1

 

3

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

1

0

1

49

62

1

-1

 

4

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO

1

0

1

18

60

1

-1

 

Próxima Jornada 2 24/10/2015

 

 

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - ADC 'A'

-

24/10/2015

12:30

ARROYO CLUB BALONCESTO - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES´B´

-

25/10/2015

10:00

Os pongo el enlace para que podáis ver el calendario y grupo clasificatorio de nuestro infantil masculino:

 

Jornada 13 28/02/2015

AD CAURIUM - A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

-

13/02/2015

18:00

ADEPLA BASKET - ADC Mª AUXILIADORA "B"

61-10

01/03/2015

09:30

PLAS. MONTESOLAR RENOVABLES - CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ

-

27/02/2015

00:00

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - C.B. CHINATO

48-30

28/02/2015

09:30

Clasificación Jornada

         

 

 

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

PLAS. MONTESOLAR RENOVABLES

11

10

1

658

279

21

+1

 

2

ADEPLA BASKET

11

10

1

593

268

21

+8

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

12

8

4

521

408

20

+3

 

4

AD CAURIUM

11

5

6

469

509

16

+2

 

5

C.B. CHINATO

11

5

6

475

464

16

-2

 

6

ADC Mª AUXILIADORA "B"

12

3

9

407

622

15

-3

 

7

A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

11

3

8

316

503

14

-3

 

8

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ

11

1

10

250

636

12

-10

 

 

 

 

Próxima Jornada 14 07/03/2015

 

AD CAURIUM - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

07/03/2015

10:30

C.B. CHINATO - PLAS. MONTESOLAR RENOVABLES

-

07/03/2015

10:30

CLINICA DENTAL JARAÍZ - ADEPLA BASKET

-

08/03/2015

12:00

ADC Mª AUXILIADORA "B" - A.D. MORALEJA C.B.

-

08/03/2015

10:3