Infantil masculino

Infantil masculino (129)

Jornada 7 15/12/2012

 

SAGRADO CORAZÓN - RUEDA MIRA SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES

18-69

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´C´

66-61

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

RUEDA MIRA SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES

5

5

0

274

52

10

+5

 

2

SAGRADO CORAZÓN

5

4

1

265

231

9

-1

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

6

2

4

238

334

8

+1

 

4

C.B. PLASENCIA ´C´

4

1

3

183

257

5

-1

 

5

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´C´

4

0

4

116

202

4

-4

 

 

Próxima Jornada 8 12/01/2013

 

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´C´ - SAGRADO CORAZÓN

12/01/2013

16:15

RUEDA MIRA SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES - C.B. PLASENCIA ´C´

12/01/2013

13:00

 24/11/2012

 

C.B. PLASENCIA ´C´ - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

60-53

RUEDA MIRA SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´C´

20-0

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

1

RUEDA MIRA SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES

4

4

0

204

34

8

+4

2

SAGRADO CORAZÓN

4

3

1

188

169

7

+2

3

C.B. PLASENCIA ´C´

3

1

2

134

192

4

+1

4

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

3

0

3

110

171

3

-3

5

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´C´

2

0

2

10

80

2

-2

 

Próxima Jornada 6 01/12/2012

 

RUEDA MIRA SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

01/12/2012

13:00

C.B. PLASENCIA ´C´ - SAGRADO CORAZÓN

01/12/2012

09:45

Jornada 4 17/11/2012

 

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "C" - C.B. PLASENCIA "C"

-

26/11/2012

17:00

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - SAGRADO CORAZÓN

51-55

17/11/2012

10:00

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

SAGRADO CORAZÓN

4

3

1

188

169

7

+2

 

2

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

3

3

0

184

34

6

+3

 

3

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

2

0

2

57

111

2

-2

 

4

C.B. PLASENCIA "C"

2

0

2

74

139

2

-2

 

5

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "C"

1

0

1

10

60

1

-1

 

 

Próxima Jornada 5 24/11/2012

 

C.B. PLASENCIA "C" - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

24/11/2012

10:00

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "A" - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "C"

-

23/11/2012

16:30

Jornada 1 20/10/2012
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "A" 6-56 20/10/2012 10:00
SAGRADO CORAZÓN - C.B. PLASENCIA "C" 67-52 20/10/2012 10:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "A" 1 1 0 56 6 2 +1
2 SAGRADO CORAZÓN 1 1 0 67 52 2 +1
3 C.B. PLASENCIA "C" 1 0 1 52 67 1 -1
4 BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 1 0 1 6 56 1 -1

Próxima Jornada 2 27/10/2012
S. ANTONIO CÁCERES "A" - SAGRADO CORAZÓN - 27/10/2012 13:00

Jornada 14 14/04/2012

E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

66-36

C.B. PEOPLE - AD LOS SANTITOS

52-9

UD OLIVENZA - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

36-31

C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - F. BASKET MÉRIDA

38-45

Clasificación Jornada

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

1

E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"

13

12

1

660

280

25

+2

2

C.B. PEOPLE

13

11

2

673

331

24

+6

3

UD OLIVENZA

14

10

4

568

344

24

+3

4

GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

14

10

4

719

421

24

-1

5

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

14

6

8

605

552

20

-3

6

F. BASKET MÉRIDA

14

4

10

327

670

18

+1

7

C.P. SANVICENTEÑO

14

2

12

286

705

16

-2

8

AD LOS SANTITOS

14

0

14

92

627

14

-14

Jornada 13 24/03/2012
F. BASKET MÉRIDA - E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"6-5624/03/201211:30
GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS - C.P. SANVICENTEÑO60-1025/03/201210:30
AD LOS SANTITOS - UD OLIVENZA3-5024/03/201217:30
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - C.B. PEOPLE44-6424/03/201213:00

Clasificación Jornada
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R.
1E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"1211159424423+1 
2GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS1310368838523+2 
3C.B. PEOPLE1210262132222+5 
4UD OLIVENZA139453231322+2 
5BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA136756948619-2 
6F. BASKET MÉRIDA1331028263216-2 
7C.P. SANVICENTEÑO1321124866015-1 
8AD LOS SANTITOS130138357513-13 

Próxima Jornada 14 14/04/2012
E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA-13/04/201218:30
C.B. PEOPLE - AD LOS SANTITOS-14/04/201209:30
UD OLIVENZA - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS-14/04/201209:30
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - F. BASKET MÉRIDA-14/04/201210:00
Jornada 12 17/03/2012
 
C.B. PEOPLE - E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" 33-27 17/03/2012 12:30
UD OLIVENZA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 43-22 17/03/2012 09:30
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - AD LOS SANTITOS 35-10 16/03/2012 19:00
F. BASKET MÉRIDA - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS 10-61 17/03/2012 11:00
 
Clasificación Jornada
 
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" 11 10 1 538 238 21 -1  
2 GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS 12 9 3 628 375 21 +1  
3 C.B. PEOPLE 11 9 2 557 278 20 +4  
4 UD OLIVENZA 12 8 4 482 310 20 +1  
5 BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 12 6 6 525 422 18 -1  
6 F. BASKET MÉRIDA 12 3 9 276 576 15 -1  
7 C.P. SANVICENTEÑO 12 2 10 238 600 14 +1  
8 AD LOS SANTITOS 12 0 12 80 525 12 -12  
 
Próxima Jornada 13 24/03/2012
 
F. BASKET MÉRIDA - E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - 24/03/2012 11:30
GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS - C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - 25/03/2012 10:30
AD LOS SANTITOS - UD OLIVENZA - 24/03/2012 17:30
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - C.B. PEOPLE - 24/03/2012 13:00

Jornada 11 10/03/2012

 

E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

45-41

09/03/2012

18:30

AD LOS SANTITOS - F. BASKET MÉRIDA

16-33

10/03/2012

17:30

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - C.P. SANVICENTEÑO

64-13

10/03/2012

11:30

C.B. PEOPLE - UD OLIVENZA

41-32

10/03/2012

12:30

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"

10

10

0

511

205

20

+10

 

2

GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

11

8

3

567

365

19

-1

 

3

C.B. PEOPLE

10

8

2

524

251

18

+3

 

4

UD OLIVENZA

11

7

4

439

288

18

-2

 

5

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

11

6

5

503

379

17

+2

 

6

F. BASKET MÉRIDA

11

3

8

266

515

14

+1

 

7

C.P. SANVICENTEÑO

11

1

10

203

590

12

-6

 

8

AD LOS SANTITOS

11

0

11

70

490

11

-11

 

 

Próxima Jornada 12 17/03/2012

 

C.B. PEOPLE - E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"

-

17/03/2012

12:30

UD OLIVENZA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

17/03/2012

09:30

C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - AD LOS SANTITOS

-

17/03/2012

10:00

F. BASKET MÉRIDA - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

-

17/03/2012

11:00

Jornada 10 25/02/2012

 

UD OLIVENZA - E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"

30-44

C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - C.B. PEOPLE

22-52

F. BASKET MÉRIDA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

25-42

GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS - AD LOS SANTITOS

54-4

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

E.M. NAVALMORAL "B"

9

9

0

466

164

18

+9

 

2

UD OLIVENZA

10

7

3

407

247

17

-1

 

3

GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

9

7

2

463

269

16

+5

 

4

C.B. PEOPLE

8

7

1

432

156

15

+4

 

5

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

10

5

5

439

366

15

+1

 

6

F. BASKET MÉRIDA

10

2

8

233

499

12

-3

 

7

C.P. SANVICENTEÑO

10

1

9

190

526

11

-5

 

8

AD LOS SANTITOS

10

0

10

54

457

10

-10

 

 

Próxima Jornada 11 10/03/2012

 

E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS

09/03/2012

18:30

AD LOS SANTITOS - F. BASKET MÉRIDA

10/03/2012

17:30

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - C.P. SANVICENTEÑO

10/03/2012

11:30

C.B. PEOPLE - UD OLIVENZA

10/03/2012

09:30

Jornada 9 11/02/2012
E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - AD LOS SANTITOS 52-1
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS 48-64
C.B. PEOPLE - F. BASKET MÉRIDA 74-35
UD OLIVENZA - C.P. SANVICENTEÑO 54-2

Clasificación Jornada
Equipo P.J. P.G. P.P. P.F. P.C. PTO. R.
1 E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" 8 8 0 422 134 16 +8  
2 UD OLIVENZA 9 7 2 377 203 16 +2  
3 GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS 8 6 2 409 265 14 +4  
4 C.B. PEOPLE 7 6 1 380 134 13 +3  
5 BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 9 4 5 397 341 13 -1  
6 F. BASKET MÉRIDA 9 2 7 208 457 11 -2  
7 C.P. SANVICENTEÑO 9 1 8 168 474 10 -4  
8 AD LOS SANTITOS 9 0 9 50 403 9 -9  

Próxima Jornada 10 25/02/2012
UD OLIVENZA - E.M. NAVALMORAL "B" - 25/02/2012 10:00
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO - C.B. PEOPLE - 25/02/2012 10:00
F. BASKET MÉRIDA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - 25/02/2012 09:30
GASOLEOS C.TRUJ. MIAJADAS - AD LOS SANTITOS - 25/02/2012 18:00