×

Advertencia

JUser: :_load: No se ha podido cargar al usuario con 'ID': 62

Junior femenino

Junior femenino (51)

Jornada 9 11/02/2012

 

GUADALUPE B.P. - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

79-6

C.B. AL-QAZERES - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

44-37

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

C.B. AL-QAZERES

8

7

1

594

251

15

+3

 

2

GUADALUPE B.P.

6

5

1

351

208

11

+5

 

3

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

7

4

3

507

228

11

-1

 

4

A.B. LUSITANIA

6

1

5

139

449

7

-2

 

5

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

7

0

7

171

626

7

-7

 

 

Próxima Jornada 10 25/02/2012

 

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA - GUADALUPE B.P.

25/02/2012

19:30

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - A.B. LUSITANIA

25/02/2012

13:00

Jornada 7 21/01/2012

 

S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - GUADALUPE B.P.

-

C.B. AL-QAZERES - A.B. LUSITANIA

89-18

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

94-9

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

C.B. AL-QAZERES

6

5

1

428

193

11

+1

 

2

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

6

5

1

543

168

11

+2

 

3

GUADALUPE B.P.

5

4

1

300

177

9

+4

 

4

A.B. LUSITANIA

7

2

5

191

484

9

-2

 

5

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

6

1

5

200

448

7

-5

 

6

S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

4

0

4

90

282

4

-4

 

 

Próxima Jornada 8 04/02/2012

 

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA - S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

04/02/2012

19:30

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - C.B. AL-QAZERES

04/02/2012

13:00

A.B. LUSITANIA - GUADALUPE B.P.

05/02/2012

10:00

Jornada 5 17/12/2011

 

C.B. AL-QAZERES - S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

-

20/12/2011

00:00

GUADALUPE B.P. - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

-

17/12/2011

00:00

A.B. LUSITANIA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

34-33

17/12/2011

10:30

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

4

3

1

369

132

7

-1

 

2

C.B. AL-QAZERES

3

3

0

191

115

6

+3

 

3

A.B. LUSITANIA

4

2

2

120

255

6

+2

 

4

GUADALUPE B.P.

3

2

1

195

109

5

+2

 

5

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

4

1

3

176

248

5

-3

 

6

S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

4

0

4

90

282

4

-4

 

 

Próxima Jornada 6 14/01/2012

 

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

-

14/01/2012

13:00

A.B. LUSITANIA - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

-

14/01/2012

12:00

GUADALUPE B.P. - C.B. AL-QAZERES

-

14/01/2012

12:45

Jornada 4 10/12/2011

 

S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - AB LUSITANIA

35-52

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - GUADALUPE B.P.

56-84

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA - C.B. AL-QAZERES

57-58

 

Clasificación Jornada

 

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

4

3

1

369

132

7

-1

 

2

C.B. AL-QAZERES

3

3

0

191

115

6

+3

 

3

GUADALUPE B.P.

3

2

1

195

109

5

+2

 

4

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

3

1

2

143

214

4

-2

 

5

AB LUSITANIA

3

1

2

86

222

4

+1

 

6

S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

4

0

4

90

282

4

-4

 

 

Próxima Jornada 5 17/12/2011

 

C.B. AL-QAZERES - S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET

17/12/2011

13:00

GUADALUPE B.P. - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA

17/12/2011

09:45

AB LUSITANIA - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

17/12/2011

09:30

Jornada 3 26/11/2011
 
S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA 26-104 26/11/2011 19:30
C.B. AL-QAZERES - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - 26/11/2011 11:30
GUADALUPE B.P. - AB LUSITANIA - 25/11/2011 17:45
 
Clasificación Jornada
 
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R.
1 BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA 3 3 0 312 74 6 +3
2 C.B. AL-QAZERES 2 2 0 133 58 4 +2
3 GUADALUPE B.P. 2 1 1 111 53 3 +1
4 BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 2 1 1 87 130 3 -1
5 S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET 3 0 3 55 230 3 -3
6 AB LUSITANIA 2 0 2 34 187 2 -2
 
Próxima Jornada 4 10/12/2011
 
S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - AB LUSITANIA 10/12/2011 00:00
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - GUADALUPE B.P. 10/12/2011 13:00
BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA - C.B. AL-QAZERES 10/12/2011 19:30
Jornada 2 19/11/2011
 
GUADALUPE B.P. - S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET 70-6
AB LUSITANIA - C.B. AL-QAZERES 17-86
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA 31-107
 
Clasificación Jornada
 
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA 2 2 0 208 48 4 +2  
2 C.B. AL-QAZERES 2 2 0 133 58 4 +2  
3 GUADALUPE B.P. 2 1 1 111 53 3 +1  
4 BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 2 1 1 87 130 3 -1  
5 S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET 2 0 2 29 126 2 -2  
6 AB LUSITANIA 2 0 2 34 187 2 -2  
 
Próxima Jornada 3 26/11/2011
 
S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - BC S. JOSÉ VILLANUEVA 26/11/2011 19:30
C.B. AL-QAZERES - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 26/11/2011 13:00
GUADALUPE B.P. - AB LUSITANIA 26/11/2011 16:30
Jornada 1 05/11/2011
S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 23-56
BC S. JOSE VILLANUEVA - AB LUSITANIA 101-17
C.B. AL-QAZERES - GUADALUPE B.P. 47-41
Clasificación Jornada

 

 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 BC S. JOSE VILLANUEVA 1 1 0 101 17 2 +1  
2 BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA 1 1 0 56 23 2 +1  
3 C.B. AL-QAZERES 1 1 0 47 41 2 +1  
4 GUADALUPE B.P. 1 0 1 41 47 1 -1  
5 S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET 1 0 1 23 56 1 -1  
6 AB LUSITANIA 1 0 1 17 101 1 -1  
           
 
Próxima Jornada 2 19/11/2011
GUADALUPE B.P. - S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET 19/11/2011 12:45
AB LUSITANIA - C.B. AL-QAZERES 19/11/2011 12:00
BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - BC S. JOSE VILLANUEVA 19/11/2011 13:00

Jornada 1 05/11/2011

 

S.ANTONIO CC BASKET- BA MALPARTIDA

-

05/11/2011

16:30

BCS JOSÉ VILLANUEVA-AB LUSITANIA

-

05/11/2011

19:30

CB AL QAZERES-GUADALUPE BP

-

05/11/2011

12:00

04 May

Jornada 14

Written by
Jornada 14 30/04/2011
 
S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - P.M.D. AZUAGA 16-46 17/04/2011 16:30
AM. B. ALMENDRALEJO - BC. ASOCIACIÓN MALPARTIDA 2-0 30/04/2011 00:00
P.M.D. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE - LUSITANIA-STA. EULALIA - 29/04/2011 19:00
IES JUAN CALERO - AP SAN JOSE 57-47 29/04/2011 20:00
 
Clasificación Jornada
 
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 IES JUAN CALERO 13 11 2 482 382 24 +4  
2 P.M.D. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE 13 10 3 406 332 23 -1  
3 BC. ASOCIACIÓN MALPARTIDA 13 7 6 478 487 20 -1  
4 P.M.D. AZUAGA 12 7 5 556 501 19 +1  
5 AP SAN JOSE 12 6 6 430 462 18 -1  
6 LUSITANIA-STA. EULALIA 12 6 6 311 369 18 -1  
7 AM. B. ALMENDRALEJO 13 4 9 322 373 17 +2  
26 Abr

Jornada 14

Written by
Jornada 14 30/04/2011
 
S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET - P.M.D. AZUAGA 16-46 17/04/2011 16:30
AM. B. ALMENDRALEJO - BC. ASOCIACIÓN MALPARTIDA - 30/04/2011 12:00
P.M.D. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE - LUSITANIA-STA. EULALIA - 29/04/2011 19:00
IES JUAN CALERO - AP SAN JOSE - 29/04/2011 20:00
 
Clasificación Jornada
 
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 P.M.D. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE 12 9 3 404 332 21 -1  
2 IES JUAN CALERO 11 9 2 423 335 20 +3  
3 P.M.D. AZUAGA 12 7 5 556 501 19 +1  
4 BC. ASOCIACIÓN MALPARTIDA 12 7 5 478 485 19 +1  
5 LUSITANIA-STA. EULALIA 12 6 6 311 369 18 -1  
6 AP SAN JOSE 9 4 5 379 405 13 +2  
7 AM. B. ALMENDRALEJO 10 1 9 316 373 11 -2  
8 S. ANTONIO CC. BASKET 8 0 8 119 186 8 -8