Jornada 8 31/03/2017

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´ - BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

28-35

31/03/2017

17:30

BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

24-39

31/03/2017

16:15

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT - ADC 2006 "A"

26-37

31/03/2017

16:15

Clasificación Jornada

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 2006 "A"

8

8

0

300

204

16

+8

 

2

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

8

6

2

287

217

14

+2

 

3

BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

7

4

3

222

219

11

+1

 

4

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´

7

3

4

205

233

10

-1

 

5

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT

7

1

6

191

247

8

-2

 

6

BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS

7

0

7

178

263

7

-7

 

Próxima Jornada 9 21/04/2017

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT - BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

-

21/04/2017

16:15

ADC 2006 "A" - BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS

-

21/04/2017

00:00

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´

-

21/04/2017

16:15

Jornada 7 17/03/2017

BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A" - ADC 2006 "A"

26-37

17/03/2017

17:30

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT

38-25

17/03/2017

16:15

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´ - BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS

37-26

17/03/2017

18:30

Clasificación Jornada

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 2006 "A"

7

7

0

263

178

14

+7

 

2

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

7

5

2

248

193

12

+1

 

3

BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

6

3

3

187

191

9

-1

 

4

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´

6

3

3

177

198

9

+1

 

5

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT

6

1

5

165

210

7

-1

 

6

BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS

6

0

6

154

224

6

-6

 

Próxima Jornada 8 31/03/2017

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´ - BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

-

31/03/2017

16:30

BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

-

31/03/2017

00:00

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT - ADC 2006 "A"

-

31/03/2017

16:15

Jornada 6 24/02/2017

BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS - BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

26-37

24/02/2017

17:15

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT - S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´

-

24/02/2017

00:00

ADC 2006 "A" - BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

37-26

03/03/2017

16:15

Clasificación Jornada

 

Equipo

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

P.F.

P.C.

PTO.

R.

 

1

ADC 2006 "A"

6

6

0

226

152

12

+6

 

2

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA

6

4

2

210

168

10

-1

 

3

BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A"

5

3

2

161

154

8

+1

 

4

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´

5

2

3

140

172

7

-3

 

5

SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT

5

1

4

140

172

6

+1

 

6

BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS

5

0

5

128

187

5

-5

 

Próxima Jornada 7 17/03/2017

BENJ. SAN ANTONIO CÁCERES "A" - ADC 2006 "A"

-

17/03/2017

17:30

BC. ASOC. MALPARTIDA - SAGRADO CORAZÓN MXT

-

17/03/2017

16:15

S. ANTONIO CÁCERES ´D´ - BENJ. ADC GINER DE LOS RIOS

-

17/03/2017

16:30